Startovní listina 2021

Příjmení a jméno Tým Kategorie Město Datum registrace
Kňura Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Kyjovice 12. 05. 2021 08:58
Kalita Tomáš Head Pro Team Opava MC - muži 30-39 let 12. 05. 2021 11:35
Miková Adéla HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 12. 05. 2021 12:27
Motyčková Monika DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM ZD - ženy 40+ 12. 05. 2021 15:44
Motyčková Sára DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM HD - holky 13-14 let 12. 05. 2021 15:47
Gromnica Tomáš DECATHLON cycling czech team MB - muži 19-29 let Ostrava-Poruba 12. 05. 2021 17:07
Šima Martin Maxcursor MB - muži 19-29 let Ostrava 12. 05. 2021 18:42
Zdeněk Jiří Bioracer MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 12. 05. 2021 19:22
Klapuch Filip KD kluci 13-14 let 12. 05. 2021 20:52
Klapuchová Sofie HA - holky 6-7 let 12. 05. 2021 20:54
Ruš Antonín KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava 12. 05. 2021 21:25
Kubín Lukáš Cyklo Mokřinka MB - muži 19-29 let 12. 05. 2021 21:35
Hrubý Petr ME - muži 50+ 12. 05. 2021 22:52
Holuša Václav DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 14. 05. 2021 07:02
Ježková Helen HB - holky 8-10 let 14. 05. 2021 12:36
Filip Holuša DK Bikeshop Racing Team KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava-Puskovec 15. 05. 2021 20:26
Ema Holušová DK Bikeshop Racing Team HD - holky 13-14 let Ostrava-Puskovec 15. 05. 2021 20:27
Hafera Stanislav Napohodu!BT Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Bělá 16. 05. 2021 08:39
Kaleta Emil KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 16. 05. 2021 11:59
Rycek Kryštof Bike 2000 KD kluci 13-14 let Frýdek-Místek 16. 05. 2021 16:13
Hrček Lukáš MC - muži 30-39 let Horní Suchá 16. 05. 2021 16:40
Marek Axman MFC SLezsko MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 16. 05. 2021 20:02
Axman Matěj Maxim DK Bikeshop Racing Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 16. 05. 2021 20:05
Axman Matouš Marcus KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava 16. 05. 2021 20:07
Procházka Jan Cabtech cycling Kolofix MC - muži 30-39 let 17. 05. 2021 12:02
Klásková Kristýna HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 17. 05. 2021 12:13
Holišová Karolína HB - holky 8-10 let Dolni Lhota 17. 05. 2021 13:24
Pěkníková Jana HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 17. 05. 2021 16:16
Švidrnochová Vanda DK BIKESHOP Racing Team HD - holky 13-14 let Dolní Lhota 17. 05. 2021 16:36
Švidrnoch Jakub BIKE 2000 MA - muži 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 17. 05. 2021 16:38
Chodura Lukáš Radius KC - kluci 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 17. 05. 2021 20:23
Smetana Jakub MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 18. 05. 2021 03:14
Smetana Mikuláš KA - kluci 6-7 let Ostrava 18. 05. 2021 03:17
Blokeš Marek NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MB - muži 19-29 let Ostrava 18. 05. 2021 21:50
Rosmanit Aleš BIKE TEAM OPAVA ME - muži 50+ Opava 18. 05. 2021 22:24
Jurčova Ema DK Bikeshop racing team HA - holky 6-7 let Pustá Polom 19. 05. 2021 12:21
Jurč Michal DK Bikeshop racing team MD - muži 40-49 let Pustá Polom 19. 05. 2021 12:23
Fortuníková Lucie HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 19. 05. 2021 14:07
Fortuníková Michala HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 19. 05. 2021 14:08
Kašný Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Píšť 20. 05. 2021 10:47
Kufel Ondřej KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 21. 05. 2021 17:35
mrozek Mateusz MC - muži 30-39 let Chuchelná 21. 05. 2021 19:34
Olejník Martin Olejfoto MC - muži 30-39 let 21. 05. 2021 20:42
Zdražila Dominik KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 23. 05. 2021 16:52
Zdražílová Adéla HA - holky 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 23. 05. 2021 16:56
Klásek Matyáš KA - kluci 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 23. 05. 2021 19:22
Klásková Julie HA - holky 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 23. 05. 2021 19:24
Rosmanit Michal NOVATOP BIKE TEAM MB - muži 19-29 let Opava 24. 05. 2021 14:01
Břemek Viktor Bike team Hlučín ME - muži 50+ Hlučín 25. 05. 2021 09:10
Podešva Matyáš MB - muži 19-29 let Ostrava 25. 05. 2021 09:37
Moroňová Michaela HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 25. 05. 2021 10:30
Kudela Pavel KC - kluci 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 26. 05. 2021 20:07
Heřman Jan KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 27. 05. 2021 10:41
Tokarčíková Michaela NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť ZC - ženy 30-39 Píšť 27. 05. 2021 13:09
Válek Matyáš KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 29. 05. 2021 07:44
Vavrečka Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Opava 29. 05. 2021 22:55
Holain David MC - muži 30-39 let Havířov 30. 05. 2021 10:47
Beranová Veronika DK Bike Shop Racing Team HD - holky 13-14 let Ostrava 30. 05. 2021 16:55
Gelnarová Lucie HC - holky 11-12 let Velká Polom 30. 05. 2021 19:57
Gelnar Lukáš KD kluci 13-14 let Velká Polom 30. 05. 2021 20:01
Chytilová Markéta HB - holky 8-10 let Dolní lhota 31. 05. 2021 09:24
Fitzek Matej HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA MA - muži 15-18 let Hrabyně 31. 05. 2021 20:24
Vála Ondřej SK Jiří TEAM Ostrava KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 31. 05. 2021 20:51
Válová Eliška SK Jiří TEAM Ostrava HC - holky 11-12 let Ostrava 31. 05. 2021 20:52
Žižka Vojtěch SK Jiří TEAM KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 31. 05. 2021 21:17
Andrašková Linda OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 31. 05. 2021 21:52
Tököly Alex OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) 01. 06. 2021 10:04
Pavel Repaň Sokol Horní Lhota MD - muži 40-49 let 01. 06. 2021 11:11
Vavrečka Vojtěch OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) 01. 06. 2021 16:45
Vavrečka Jiří MC - muži 30-39 let 01. 06. 2021 16:47
Krejčí Kryštof KA - kluci 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 01. 06. 2021 17:55
Novobilský Matouš KA - kluci 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 02. 06. 2021 07:14
Pášová Tereza HB - holky 8-10 let Ostrava - Poruba 02. 06. 2021 08:58
Pášová Anna HA - holky 6-7 let Ostrava - Poruba 02. 06. 2021 08:59
Litresits Ondřej MC - muži 30-39 let 02. 06. 2021 17:44
Hrbacek Adam KA - kluci 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 02. 06. 2021 18:58
Němec Ondřej SK Jiří Team Ostrava KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 02. 06. 2021 19:51
Koutná Laura HB - holky 8-10 let 02. 06. 2021 20:45
Koutný Sebastián OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) 02. 06. 2021 20:57
Melichar Tomáš Cyklokramo KIDS Suchdol nad Odrou KB - kluci 8-10 let Suchdol nad Odrou 03. 06. 2021 14:32
Melichar Martin Cyklokramo KIDS Suchdol nad Odrou OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Suchdol nad Odrou 03. 06. 2021 14:35
Fitzek David Izidor MD - muži 40-49 let Hrabyne 04. 06. 2021 06:44
Panoš Samuel KB - kluci 8-10 let 04. 06. 2021 11:22
Smetana Teodor OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Ostrava 04. 06. 2021 21:36
Dorman Filip KA - kluci 6-7 let Ostrava 05. 06. 2021 18:50
Zlatovský Jan MC - muži 30-39 let Vřesina u Bílovce 06. 06. 2021 19:37
Kulhavý Josef MC - muži 30-39 let Bílovec 06. 06. 2021 21:23
Kulhavý Viktor KA - kluci 6-7 let Bílovec 06. 06. 2021 21:25
Kubina Štěpán SK Jiříteam Ostrava MA - muži 15-18 let Václavovice 08. 06. 2021 08:38
Pavlík Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Olomouc 08. 06. 2021 08:57
Vacek Vaclav Sk Jiri Team Ostrava KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava 09. 06. 2021 09:47
Pavlicová Nikol ROBE CYCLING TEAM HD - holky 13-14 let 09. 06. 2021 12:33
Motyka Jan MC - muži 30-39 let Havířov 09. 06. 2021 23:06
Sojka Šimon KA - kluci 6-7 let Hrabyne 10. 06. 2021 14:27
Žižka Vojtěch SK Jiří Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 10. 06. 2021 21:27
Hanslian Filip MOUNTAINTIME KROSS TRI TEAM MC - muži 30-39 let Rymarov 11. 06. 2021 08:29
Surovcová Ella SKEDIETEAMVSETIN HB - holky 8-10 let Vsetin 11. 06. 2021 23:34
Surovec Adam SKEDIETEAMVSETIN OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Vsetin 11. 06. 2021 23:36
Kroupa Jiří SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN KD kluci 13-14 let Ratiboř 12. 06. 2021 14:08
Kroupová Eliška SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN HC - holky 11-12 let Ratiboř 12. 06. 2021 14:10
Ksenič Pavel MC - muži 30-39 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2021 15:43
Potiorek Radim MC - muži 30-39 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2021 16:11
Potiorek Vojtěch KA - kluci 6-7 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2021 16:13
Potiorek Lukáš OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Hlučín 12. 06. 2021 16:15
Ksenič Jakub KA - kluci 6-7 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2021 16:32
Ksenič Vojtěch OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Hlučín 12. 06. 2021 16:33
Návratová Linda HA - holky 6-7 let 12. 06. 2021 18:18
Hollá Kateřina Kilpi Racing Team ZD - ženy 40+ Ostrava 12. 06. 2021 21:32
Hollá Marie Kilpi Racing Team KA - kluci 6-7 let Ostrava 12. 06. 2021 21:37
Žila Martin KA - kluci 6-7 let 13. 06. 2021 09:17
Kukol Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Větřkovice 13. 06. 2021 09:41
Frydrych Adam NAPOHODU!bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let 13. 06. 2021 12:17
Gerlichová Juli HB - holky 8-10 let Ostrava-Poruba 13. 06. 2021 17:35
Šarik Jaromír Sk Jiří team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 13. 06. 2021 20:02
Matušů Ondřej SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN KA - kluci 6-7 let Vsetín 14. 06. 2021 06:12
Krpec Kamil - MD - muži 40-49 let Moravská Ostrava 14. 06. 2021 09:58
Čermák Jan Bagbike Ostrava MD - muži 40-49 let 14. 06. 2021 12:36
Hrdlička Tomáš Paskov MC - muži 30-39 let Paskov 14. 06. 2021 12:45
Leidolf Ondřej Leidolf tým OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2021 14:25
Leidolfová Anna Leidolf tým OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2021 14:27
Leidolfová Eliška Leidolf tým HC: HC - holky 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2021 14:28
Leidolf Marek Leidolf tým KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2021 14:29
Planka Dalibor MikeBike MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava-jih 14. 06. 2021 17:12
Glogar Daniel Turdebir MD - muži 40-49 let 14. 06. 2021 18:16
Mička Martin Turdebir MD - muži 40-49 let Opava 15. 06. 2021 10:17
Svoboda Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Píšť 16. 06. 2021 12:01
Kremser Martin NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Píšť 17. 06. 2021 10:14
Slivečka Marek MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 17. 06. 2021 16:20
Křefký Manfred Na pohodu!Bike team Píšť ME - muži 50+ Píšť 17. 06. 2021 16:49
Křefký Ondřej Na pohodu bike team Píšť MA - muži 15-18 let Píšť 18. 06. 2021 19:57
Šmída Zdeněk NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Píšť 18. 06. 2021 20:30
Ludvik Daniel NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MA - muži 15-18 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2021 11:04
Kašparová Lenka Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory ZD - ženy 40+ 20. 06. 2021 20:05
Strupek Matyáš Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory MB - muži 19-29 let 20. 06. 2021 20:08
Strupek Adam Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory MB - muži 19-29 let 20. 06. 2021 20:09
Vondruška Miroslav Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory ME - muži 50+ 20. 06. 2021 20:12
Binderová Petra Head Pro Team Opava ZA - ženy 15-18 let Opava 21. 06. 2021 08:06
Adámková Kateřina ZB - ženy 19-29 let 21. 06. 2021 08:48
Olivová Denisa Sportovní kurzy.cz ZA - ženy 15-18 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2021 09:47
Špička Felix Head pro team Opava MA - muži 15-18 let Opava 21. 06. 2021 18:29
Válek Matyáš MA - muži 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 21. 06. 2021 19:35
Moroň Daniel Head pro team MA - muži 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 21. 06. 2021 20:40
Vajbarova Radka Team Forman Cinelli ZC - ženy 30-39 Nový Jičín 1 21. 06. 2021 22:07
Kubrický Jakub Kunín MB - muži 19-29 let Kunín 22. 06. 2021 07:10
Střebovský Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť ME - muži 50+ Ostrava Poruba 22. 06. 2021 07:23
Adámek David MD - muži 40-49 let Janovice 22. 06. 2021 09:18
Hartmanová Petra HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA ZD - ženy 40+ 22. 06. 2021 10:09
Odehnalová Lucie Helštýnská banda ZD - ženy 40+ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 22. 06. 2021 10:26
Kašing Adam MB - muži 19-29 let 22. 06. 2021 13:51
Felzmann David SK Jiří Team Ostrava MA - muži 15-18 let Ostrava-Svinov 22. 06. 2021 19:55
Simon Zaponidis Vrchařská Koruna Krnovska MC - muži 30-39 let Krnov 22. 06. 2021 20:33
Vrbatová Michaela ZA - ženy 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 22. 06. 2021 21:45
Hašek Petr SK Bagbike MD - muži 40-49 let 23. 06. 2021 08:24
Venglář Vojtěch Cyklotým Havířov MB - muži 19-29 let Horní Bludovice 23. 06. 2021 08:40
Platková Lucie ZC - ženy 30-39 Hlučín 23. 06. 2021 09:40
Kolář Daniel OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) 23. 06. 2021 11:22
Kolář Martin Ostrava MD - muži 40-49 let 23. 06. 2021 11:31
Dedek Martin ME - muži 50+ 23. 06. 2021 13:12
Kňura Tadeáš OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Kyjovice 23. 06. 2021 14:52
Hrubý Ondřej Velká Polom MA - muži 15-18 let Velká Polom 23. 06. 2021 19:18