Startovní listina

Dolnolhotský BAJK 2022

Příjmení a jméno Tým Kategorie Město Datum registrace
Agel Tobiáš HEAD PRO TEAM Opava KC - kluci 11-12 let Holasovice 21. 06. 2022 11:46
Agelová Justýna HEAD PRO TEAM Opava HB - holky 8-10 let Holasovice 21. 06. 2022 11:46
Axman Marek DK BIKESHOP Racing Team MC - muži 30-39 let 07. 04. 2022 20:08
Axman Matěj Maxim DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KC - kluci 11-12 let 07. 04. 2022 20:06
Axman Matouš Maxim KB - kluci 8-10 let 07. 04. 2022 20:10
Balon Alex OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 20. 06. 2022 14:42
Bolek Michal Cyklo Mokřinka MA - muži 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 21. 06. 2022 16:05
Bolková Markéta Cyklo Mokřinka ZA - ženy 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 21. 06. 2022 16:04
Břemek Viktor Bike team Hlučín ME - muži 50+ 02. 06. 2022 13:06
Bukovská Barbora DK BIKESHOP Racing Team HD - holky 13-14 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 21:48
Bukovský Lukáš DK BIKESHOP Racing Team MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 21:54
Bukovský Ondřej DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 21:53
Byrtus Viktor KB - kluci 8-10 let Albrechtice 19. 06. 2022 21:22
Čech Jan ON-OFF Team MB - muži 19-29 let Branka u Opavy 17. 04. 2022 21:09
Čechová Eliška HEAD PRO TEAM Opava HC - holky 11-12 let Branka u Opavy 02. 03. 2022 20:59
Dorman Filip KA - kluci 6-7 let Ostrava 13. 05. 2022 04:47
Dorman Filip KA - kluci 6-7 let Ostrava 30. 04. 2022 15:46
Filip Roman MD - muži 40-49 let Dolní Lutyne 18. 06. 2022 14:40
Fitzek Matej HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA MA - muži 15-18 let Hrabyně 13. 05. 2022 12:02
Fojt Robert Triatlon Club Olomouc MD - muži 40-49 let Olomouc 21. 06. 2022 18:30
Glogar Daniel Turdebir MD - muži 40-49 let Opava 28. 02. 2022 20:41
Glogar Kryštof Sportovní kurzy KD kluci 13-14 let Opava 28. 02. 2022 20:39
Glogar Tobiáš ZŠ vrchní KC - kluci 11-12 let Opava 20. 06. 2022 16:10
Hašek Petr SK Bagbike ME - muži 50+ 16. 06. 2022 12:06
Heřman Jan HEŘI KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 08. 03. 2022 16:45
Holišová Karolína HC - holky 11-12 let Dolni lhota 01. 03. 2022 07:59
Hollá Kateřina Kilpi Racing Team ZD - ženy 40+ Ostrava 21. 06. 2022 13:25
Holuša Václav DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 05. 05. 2022 09:48
Hrubý Petr ME - muži 50+ 21. 06. 2022 15:41
Hula Damián DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2022 10:41
Chovanec Petr MD - muži 40-49 let Karviná 16. 06. 2022 17:22
Chovanec Vít MA - muži 15-18 let Karviná 16. 06. 2022 17:21
Chovaneček Lukáš LUKASTAV Racing MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2022 21:56
Chytil Lukas OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 30. 03. 2022 07:20
Chytilová Markéta HC - holky 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 28. 02. 2022 22:16
Ježková Helen HB - holky 8-10 let 27. 04. 2022 08:22
Jirout Filip DKBikeshop Racing team KD kluci 13-14 let Hlučín 20. 06. 2022 20:47
Jurč Michal Mountain Time kross tri team MD - muži 40-49 let Pustá Polom 28. 02. 2022 20:25
Jurčova Ema DK Bikeshop racing team HB - holky 8-10 let Pustá Polom 28. 02. 2022 20:23
Kalita Tomáš Head Pro Team Opava MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 16. 05. 2022 11:27
Kašný Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Píšť 06. 06. 2022 07:33
Kašpar Petr Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory MD - muži 40-49 let Bruntál 19. 06. 2022 18:51
Kašparová Lenka Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory ZD - ženy 40+ Bruntál 19. 06. 2022 18:49
Kimla Jan MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 25. 05. 2022 08:50
Klučka Václav DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KD kluci 13-14 let 07. 06. 2022 12:07
Klučka Václav DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KD kluci 13-14 let 07. 06. 2022 12:07
Klučka Zbyněk DK BIKESHOP Racing Team MD - muži 40-49 let 20. 06. 2022 08:45
Klučková Hana DK BIKESHOP Racing Team HD - holky 13-14 let 07. 06. 2022 12:02
Kňura Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Kyjovice 02. 04. 2022 11:18
Kňura Tadeáš OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Kyjovice 20. 06. 2022 15:02
Kňurová Ema OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Pustá Polom 20. 06. 2022 15:05
Kolek Vojtěch MB - muži 19-29 let Karviná 05. 06. 2022 09:57
Krčmář Denis Cyklokroužek DC ME - muži 50+ Ostrava 28. 02. 2022 21:29
Kremser Frederik NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť KA - kluci 6-7 let Píšť 09. 05. 2022 10:02
Kremser Martin NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Píšť 09. 05. 2022 10:04
Krusberský Jan ON OFF Team MA - muži 15-18 let Stěbořice 09. 06. 2022 20:28
Kryštofová Nela OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolni Lhota 28. 04. 2022 13:58
Křefká Dagmarkrefka@seznam.cz NAPOHODU! Bike team Píšť ZD - ženy 40+ Píšť 21. 06. 2022 13:13
Křefký Manfred NAPOHODU! Bike team Píšť ME - muži 50+ Píšť 20. 06. 2022 14:52
Křefký Ondřej NAPOHODU! Bike team Píšť MA - muži 15-18 let Píšť 20. 06. 2022 14:54
Kubina Štěpán SK JiříTeam Ostrava MA - muži 15-18 let Václavovice 07. 06. 2022 09:46
Kubrický Jakub Kunín MB - muži 19-29 let Kunín 20. 06. 2022 20:35
Kudela Pavel KD kluci 13-14 let Dolní Lhota 18. 03. 2022 20:20
Kufel Ondřej KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 18. 03. 2022 14:27
Kukol Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Větřkovice 17. 06. 2022 13:19
Kulhavy Josef SST MC - muži 30-39 let Bilovec 07. 06. 2022 12:38
Kulihová Adéla DK BIKESHOP Racing Team HC - holky 11-12 let Hlučín 17. 06. 2022 20:33
Lajcha Radim Team Forman Cinelli KB - kluci 8-10 let Nový Jičín 25. 05. 2022 17:01
Lamichova Kristyna Supgirls HC - holky 11-12 let Opava 18. 06. 2022 17:42
Lamichova Kristyna Supgirls HC - holky 11-12 let Opava 18. 06. 2022 17:42
Leidolf Marek Marun team KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 05. 03. 2022 15:00
Leidolf Ondřej Marun team OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 05. 03. 2022 15:06
Leidolfová Anna Marun team OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 05. 03. 2022 15:03
Leidolfová Eliška Marun team HC - holky 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 05. 03. 2022 14:57
Lišková Tereza Moravec team HA - holky 6-7 let Prostějov 11. 05. 2022 14:02
Londin Ondřej MC - muži 30-39 let 18. 06. 2022 20:27
Manczalová Tea OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Dolní Lhota 04. 06. 2022 11:16
Maroszek Adam MD - muži 40-49 let Wodzisław Śląski 17. 05. 2022 09:33
Matušek Dušan HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA MD - muži 40-49 let Opava - Kylešovice 27. 05. 2022 07:52
Mikluš Matěj KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava 13. 04. 2022 11:17
Motyková Barbora DK BIKESHOP Racing Team ZA - ženy 15-18 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 19:05
Mucha Ivo DK BIKESHOP Racing Team MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 01. 03. 2022 12:07
Mucha Max DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava 01. 03. 2022 12:04
Mucha Samuel DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 01. 03. 2022 12:01
Muchová Sarah DK BIKESHOP Racing Team HA - holky 6-7 let Ostrava 01. 03. 2022 12:05
Mušálek Jakub HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA MA - muži 15-18 let Háj ve Slezsku 18. 06. 2022 15:03
Mušálková Markéta HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA HB - holky 8-10 let Háj ve Slezsku 18. 06. 2022 14:59
Navrátil Lukáš KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 16:58
Němec Ondřej SK Jiří Team Ostrava KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 04. 06. 2022 16:43
Nováková Adéla HC - holky 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 09. 06. 2022 21:08
Novobilský Matouš KB - kluci 8-10 let Dolní Lhota 23. 03. 2022 20:56
Novobilský Tadeáš KA - kluci 6-7 let Dolní Lhota 23. 03. 2022 20:58
Olejník Martin Olejfoto MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava - Poruba 08. 03. 2022 08:01
Panoš Samuel KC - kluci 11-12 let Dolni Lhota 15. 06. 2022 18:36
Pasek Josef RH Piving MA - muži 15-18 let Ostrava Polanka Nad Odrou 19. 06. 2022 07:55
Pášová Anna HB - holky 8-10 let 01. 03. 2022 20:20
Pášová Tereza HC - holky 11-12 let 01. 03. 2022 20:21
Paterek Antonín KA - kluci 6-7 let Kravaře 20. 06. 2022 05:32
Pech Jaroslav Boo MA - muži 15-18 let Vřesina 14. 06. 2022 07:53
Pěkníková Jana HB - holky 8-10 let 07. 06. 2022 09:09
Petzuch Daniel ON-OFF Team KD kluci 13-14 let Hradec nad Moravicí 16. 06. 2022 21:36
Planka Dalibor MikeBike MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava-Dubina 20. 06. 2022 19:04
Potiorek Lukáš KA - kluci 6-7 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2022 20:58
Potiorek Radim MC - muži 30-39 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2022 21:01
Potiorek Vojtěch KB - kluci 8-10 let Hlučín 12. 06. 2022 20:55
Rosmanit Aleš BIKE TEAM OPAVA ME - muži 50+ Opava 12. 06. 2022 05:31
Ruš Antonín KB - kluci 8-10 let Ostrava 01. 03. 2022 13:50
Rybár Lukáš MC - muži 30-39 let 28. 02. 2022 22:25
Rycek Kryštof Bike 2000 MA - muži 15-18 let Frýdek-Místek 27. 05. 2022 18:15
Seidl Martin DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KD kluci 13-14 let 21. 06. 2022 21:30
Sobala Miroslav Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory ME - muži 50+ Jeseník 19. 06. 2022 18:58
Sojka Šimon KA - kluci 6-7 let Hrabyně 29. 05. 2022 21:02
Stankušová Elizabeth HC - holky 11-12 let Dolní Lhota 01. 03. 2022 11:08
Stein Maxim Respect bikes Opava KA - kluci 6-7 let opava 28. 02. 2022 21:37
Stříbná Julie HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA ZA - ženy 15-18 let Dolní Benešov 06. 06. 2022 08:27
Svěrkot Daniel DK BIKESHOP Racing Team KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 08:54
Svoboda Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 18 06. 06. 2022 11:07
Sýkora Josef HEAD PRO TEAM Opava MA - muži 15-18 let Opava 09. 06. 2022 09:45
Sýkora Václav HEAD PRO TEAM Opava MA - muži 15-18 let Opava 09. 06. 2022 09:43
Szalóki Michal SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN KC - kluci 11-12 let Vsetín 18. 05. 2022 17:49
Šarik Jaromír SK Jiří Team KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 16. 06. 2022 11:56
Šindelář Ivo Lk Mokré Lazce ME - muži 50+ Mokré Lazce 11. 04. 2022 18:33
Šmída Zdeněk NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Píšť 19. 06. 2022 06:59
Šrámek Jiří Vřesinský Sportovní Club !!! MC - muži 30-39 let Vřesina 02. 03. 2022 13:50
Švidrnoch Jakub BIKE 2000 MA - muži 15-18 let Dolní Lhota 02. 06. 2022 05:53
Tešnar Jiří ED system Ostrava ME - muži 50+ Ludgeřovice 09. 06. 2022 20:52
Tietz Matěj Kravaře OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) 15. 05. 2022 21:05
Tietzová Viktorie Kravaře OH - děvčata na odrážedlech (do 5 let) 15. 05. 2022 21:08
Tokarčík Petr NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť KA - kluci 6-7 let Píšť 14. 06. 2022 08:59
Tokarčíková Michaela NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť ZC - ženy 30-39 Píšť 14. 06. 2022 12:53
Tököly Alex OK - kluci na odrážedlech (do 5 let) Ostrava 04. 04. 2022 15:46
Toman Patrik HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA MA - muži 15-18 let Valašské Meziříčí 20. 06. 2022 19:31
Vacek Václav SK Jiří Team KC - kluci 11-12 let Ostrava 29. 03. 2022 10:35
Vajbar Marek Burning Technology MTB MC - muži 30-39 let Nový Jičín 17. 06. 2022 10:58
Vajbarová Radka Burning Technology MTB ZC - ženy 30-39 Nový Jičín 1 14. 06. 2022 21:59
Vála Ondřej Bike 2000 KD kluci 13-14 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 19:42
Valentová Ema HC - holky 11-12 let Čavisov 21. 03. 2022 13:23
Válová Eliška Bike 2000 HD - holky 13-14 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2022 19:43
Vidlak Tomáš Vít Lanca team ME - muži 50+ Bilovec 14. 06. 2022 20:10
Vícha Jakub MC - muži 30-39 let 08. 05. 2022 20:18
Vilášek Michael Novatop-Bike Team MD - muži 40-49 let Kravaře 74721 23. 05. 2022 20:55
Zajíček David ON-OFF Team KA - kluci 6-7 let Branka u Opavy 13. 06. 2022 14:47
Zajíček Martin ON-OFF Team KA - kluci 6-7 let Branka u Opavy 13. 06. 2022 14:44
Zlatovský Jan MC - muži 30-39 let Vřesina u Bílovce 17. 06. 2022 16:02
Žila Martin KB - kluci 8-10 let 30. 05. 2022 22:32