Jméno a příjmení Tým Kategorie Město Datum registrace
Adámek David MD - muži 40-49 let Janovice 22. 06. 2020
Andrašková Eva HD Dolní Lhota 16. 06. 2020
Andrašková Hana HC Dolní Lhota 16. 06. 2020
Beranová Veronika DK BIKE SHOP racing team HD Ostrava 21. 06. 2020
Blahunek Stanislav ME - muži 50+ Přerov 17. 06. 2020
Boček Jakub Novatop bike team MC - muži 30-39 let Bolatice 21. 06. 2020
Břemek Viktor Bike team Hlučín ME - muži 50+ Hlučín 03. 06. 2020
Čapek Roman MD - muži 40-49 let Kyjovice 10. 06. 2020
Čermák Jan Bagbike Ostrava MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 22. 06. 2020
Čtvrtek Ondřej DpovaBike and Run KB Kyjovice 20. 06. 2020
Čtvrtková Miroslava DpovaBike and Run HB Kyjovice 20. 06. 2020
Dedek Martin ME - muži 50+ Ostrava 24. 06. 2020
Felzmann David SK Jiří Team KD Ostrava 20. 06. 2020
Fiala Ondřej KD Dolní Lhota 02. 06. 2020
Fiala Radim Cyklo team Kolarna MB - muži 19-29 let Opava 04. 06. 2020
Fryc Bohdan KILPI Racing Team MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 18. 06. 2020
Frydrych Adam NAPOHODU!Bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 04. 06. 2020
Gelnar Lukáš KC Velká Polom 18. 06. 2020
Gelnarová Lucie HB Velká Polom 18. 06. 2020
Glogarová Nikola Budteam ZA - ženy 15-39 let včetně Velká Polom 07. 06. 2020
Hafera Stanislav NAPOHODU! Bike team Píšť MC - muži 30-39 let Bělá 03. 06. 2020
Hartl Karel STARBIKE.SK MD - muži 40-49 let Hranice 23. 06. 2020
Havlasková Petra HC Ostrava 17. 06. 2020
Hejneš Leopold MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2020
Holain David MA - muži 15-18 let Havířov 19. 06. 2020
Holain David MC - muži 30-39 let Havířov 19. 06. 2020
Holišová Karolina HB Dolní lhota 04. 06. 2020
Holuša Filip DK BikeShop racing team KA Ostrava 19. 06. 2020
Holušová Ema DK BikeShop racing team HD Ostrava 19. 06. 2020
Hradil Pavel Cyklosport Přikryl MB - muži 19-29 let Krmelín 10. 06. 2020
Hrček Lukáš MC - muži 30-39 let Horní Suchá 21. 06. 2020
Hrubý Petr ME - muži 50+ Hrabyně 18. 06. 2020
Chmel Michal SUPERIOR RIDERS MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2020
Chovaneček Lukáš COSA NOSTRA OSTRAVA MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 23. 06. 2020
Chromý Aleš ME - muži 50+ Hrabyně 16. 06. 2020
Chromý Ondřej MA - muži 15-18 let Hrabyně 20. 06. 2020
Chytilová Johanka HD Hať 19. 06. 2020
Chytilová Markéta HB Dolní Lhota 16. 06. 2020
Jakubov Marek MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 23. 06. 2020
Janda Petr DK BIKESHOP Racing Team ME - muži 50+ Vřesina 21. 06. 2020
Janeček Tomáš NAPOHODU! Bike team Píšť MB - muži 19-29 let Závada 31. 05. 2020
Janko Adrian VZS Ostrava KB Vřesina 19. 06. 2020
Janko Dalibor VZS Ostrava MD - muži 40-49 let Vřesina 19. 06. 2020
Janková Beata VZS Ostrava HC Vřesina 19. 06. 2020
Ježková Helen HA Dolní Lhota 02. 06. 2020
Jurčová Ema DK BIKESHOP racing team HA Pustá Polom 02. 06. 2020
Just Radim Mike Bike MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2020
Kaleta Emil KB Dolní Lhota 13. 06. 2020
Kapic Jan Kapíno MD - muži 40-49 let Havířov 16. 06. 2020
Kaprál Milan Ricardo Racing Team ME - muži 50+ Prostějov 16. 06. 2020
Klapuch Filip KC Velká Polom 20. 06. 2020
Klapuch Jan MD - muži 40-49 let Velká Polom 21. 06. 2020
Klapuchová Sofie HA Velká Polom 20. 06. 2020
Klásková Karolína HA Dolní Lhota 03. 06. 2020
Klásková Kristýna HA Dolní Lhota 03. 06. 2020
Klenot Michal MC - muži 30-39 let Petrovice u Karviné 15. 06. 2020
Kněžík Roman pivovar Zubaté slunko MD - muži 40-49 let Havířov Podlesí 18. 06. 2020
Kňura Petr SC Pustá Polom "B" MC - muži 30-39 let Kyjovice 13. 06. 2020
Kokeš Michal NOVATOP BIKE TEAM MC - muži 30-39 let Kravaře 16. 06. 2020
Kotala Lukáš KB Dolní Lhota 10. 06. 2020
Kotalová Nela HB Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2020
Kotalová Nikola HC Dolní Lhota 10. 06. 2020
Krčmář Denis MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 22. 06. 2020
Krpec Kamil - MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 22. 06. 2020
Kubeš Dominik KC Zbyslavice 12. 06. 2020
Kukol Petr MC - muži 30-39 let Větřkovice 22. 06. 2020
Lamich Adam SUPERIOR RIDERS MB - muži 19-29 let Opava 1 24. 06. 2020
Leidolf Marek Marun Team KA Dolní Lhota 21. 06. 2020
Leidolfová Eliška Marun Team HB Dolní Lhota 21. 06. 2020
Lettovský Tomáš SUPERIOR RIDERS MB - muži 19-29 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2020
Ludvik Daniel NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MA - muži 15-18 let Ostrava 21. 06. 2020
Mališ Martin Pro Janičku MC - muži 30-39 let Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 31. 05. 2020
Matuška Zdeněk MD - muži 40-49 let Rudice 11. 06. 2020
Molnar Jozef JM21 MD - muži 40-49 let Hrabyně 10. 06. 2020
Moravek Pavel Morávek MD - muži 40-49 let Libchavy 24. 06. 2020
Moroňová Michaela HA Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2020
Motyčková Monika DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM ZB - ženy 40+ Ostrava 20. 06. 2020
Motyčková Sára DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM HD Ostrava 20. 06. 2020
Mrozem Mateusz MC - muži 30-39 let Chuchelná 14. 06. 2020
Návrat Jiří ME - muži 50+ Háj ve Slezsku 23. 06. 2020
Neuwerth Jan Budteam MB - muži 19-29 let Budišovice 07. 06. 2020
Neuwerth Kamil Budteam ME - muži 50+ Budišovice 07. 06. 2020
Olejník Martin MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava - Poruba 10. 06. 2020
Olivová Denisa Sportovní kurzy.cz ZA - ženy 15-39 let včetně Ostrava 2 24. 06. 2020
Paličková Adéla HB Dolní Lhota 20. 06. 2020
Paličková Barbora HC Dolní Lhota 20. 06. 2020
Panoš Samuel KB Dolní Lhota 13. 06. 2020
Pášová Anna HA Ostrava 17. 06. 2020
Pášová Tereza HB Ostrava 17. 06. 2020
Pěkniková Jana HA Dolní Lhota 17. 06. 2020
Planka Dalibor Mike Bike Cyclink Team MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava-Dubina 21. 06. 2020
Pompe Jiří MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava blesky les 22. 06. 2020
Povolný Petr MD - muži 40-49 let Olomouc 01. 06. 2020
Procházka Jan GAPP System - Kolofix MC - muži 30-39 let Příbor 01. 06. 2020
Procházková Marie ZA - ženy 15-39 let včetně Ostrava 21. 06. 2020
Radek Pavel Mike Bike Cycling Team MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava-Výškovice 21. 06. 2020
Rosmanit Aleš BIKE TEAM OPAVA MD - muži 40-49 let Opava 18. 06. 2020
Rosmanit Michal NOVATOP BIKE TEAM MB - muži 19-29 let Opava 21. 06. 2020
Ruš Antonín KA Ostrava 20. 06. 2020
Rybář Lukáš Pustá Polom KC Ostrava 19. 06. 2020
Samiec Milan MD - muži 40-49 let Třinec 23. 06. 2020
Seidler Richard McM Ex KC Zbyslavice 15. 06. 2020
Sikora Jakub MC - muži 30-39 let Třinec 11. 06. 2020
Střebovský Tomáš NAPOHODU bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Ostrava 20. 06. 2020
Stříbná Julie HUPNAKOLO HD Dolní Benešov 14. 06. 2020
Svoboda Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Píšť 22. 06. 2020
Szabó Matyáš KC Pohořelice 18. 06. 2020
Szturz Jan MA - muži 15-18 let Bohuslavice 10. 06. 2020
Šebesta Vojtěch MB - muži 19-29 let Frýdek-Místek 31. 05. 2020
Šima Martin Max Cursor team MB - muži 19-29 let Ostrava 31. 05. 2020
Štěpaník Bedřich Force Fojtík Wilier MD - muži 40-49 let Rýmařov 11. 06. 2020
Švébiš Dušan Jen tak.... MD - muži 40-49 let Přerov - Lýsky 17. 06. 2020
Švidrnochová Vanda DK BIKESHOP Racing Team HD Dolní Lhota 03. 06. 2020
Švrlanský Petr Cyklomokřinka MD - muži 40-49 let Dolní Lhota 13. 06. 2020
Tesař Pavel MB - muži 19-29 let Hrabyně 20. 06. 2020
Tichý Miroslav SLUNNÁ TRASA ME - muži 50+ Ostrava 22. 06. 2020
Tokarčíková Michaela NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť ZA - ženy 15-39 let včetně Píšť 22. 06. 2020
Tomisová Tereza Penguin's SKI HA Ostrava 18. 06. 2020
Trnčák Jaroslav MC - muži 30-39 let Mokré Lazce 16. 06. 2020
Tyleček Václav Cyklosport Přikryl MC - muži 30-39 let Stará Ves n/O 07. 06. 2020
Vajbar Marek Team Forman Cinelli MC - muži 30-39 let Nový Jičán 22. 06. 2020
Vajbarová Radka Team Forman Cinelli ZA - ženy 15-39 let včetně Nový Jičín 22. 06. 2020
Vála Ondřej SK Jiří Team Ostrava KC Ostrava 14. 06. 2020
Vala Radim Yogi Racing Team Ostrava KB Hrabyně 17. 06. 2020
Válová Eliška SK Jiří Team Ostrava HB Ostrava 14. 06. 2020
Valová Karolína Yogi Racing Team Ostrava HA Hrabyně 17. 06. 2020
Vintrocha David KC Havířov 16. 06. 2020
Vintrocha Martin ME - muži 50+ Havířov 15. 06. 2020
Vintrocha Richard MB - muži 19-29 let Havířov 14. 06. 2020
Vůjtek Josef MB - muži 19-29 let Čavisov 09. 06. 2020
Zaponidis Simon Vrchařská koruna Krnovska MC - muži 30-39 let Krnov 17. 06. 2020
Zdeněk Jiří Dosedla Service & Coffee MC - muži 30-39 let Ostrava 07. 06. 2020
Zdražila Dominik KB Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2020
Zdražilová Adéla HA Dolní Lhota 14. 06. 2020
Žilavý Květoslav NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť MD - muži 40-49 let Baška 22. 06. 2020

Startovní listina 2020



Registrovat do závodu